Sarah Bernhardt Peony -

(Paeonia lactiflora 'Sarah Bernhardt')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Chinese Peony, Garden Peony, Pink Peony
Family: Paeoniaceae Genus: Paeonia Species: lactiflora Cultivar: 'Sarah Bernhardt'
Sarah Bernhardt PeonySarah Bernhardt Peony
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sarah Bernhardt Peony Overview

· 6,110 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sarah Bernhardt Peony.


Buy Sarah Bernhardt PeonyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sarah Bernhardt Peony!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »