China Boy Holly -

(Ilex 'China Boy')


Other Common Names: China Boy, Blue Holly, Meserve Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Cultivar: 'China Boy'
China Boy Holly Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

China Boy Holly Overview


Below are common attributes associated to China Boy Holly.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for China Boy Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »