China Girl Holly -

(Ilex 'China Girl')


Other Common Names: Blue Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Cultivar: 'China Girl'
China Girl HollyChina Girl Holly Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

China Girl Holly Overview


Below are common attributes associated to China Girl Holly.

Buy China Girl HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for China Girl Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »