Glory Blue Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Glory Blue')


Other Common Names: Hydrangea, Blue Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Glory Blue'
Glory Blue HydrangeaGlory Blue Hydrangea Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Glory Blue Hydrangea Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Glory Blue Hydrangea.

Buy Glory Blue HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Glory Blue Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »