Swift Creek Ligustrum -

(Ligustrum sinense 'Swift Creek')


Other Common Names: Swift Creek, Ligustrum
Family: Oleaceae Genus: Ligustrum Species: sinense Cultivar: 'Swift Creek'
Swift Creek Ligustrum
J.C. Steele Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
J.C. Steele · 68 Edits

Swift Creek Ligustrum Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Swift Creek Ligustrum.

Buy Swift Creek LigustrumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Swift Creek Ligustrum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.

Swift Creek Ligustrum In Member Gardens

Backby Leilah Gosselin (5 Plants)
back wall
back wallby Laura B (13 Plants)


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »