Angelica Blue Juniper -

(Juniperus chinensis 'Angelica Blue')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Chinese Juniper, Phitzer Juniper, Angelica Blue
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Angelica Blue'
Angelica Blue JuniperAngelica Blue Juniper
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Angelica Blue Juniper Overview

· 6,154 views

Below are common attributes associated to Angelica Blue Juniper.


Buy Angelica Blue JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Angelica Blue Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »