Asiatic Lily -

(Lilium 'Liberty Hyde Bailey')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Liberty Hyde Bailey Lily,
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Lilium Cultivar: 'Liberty Hyde Bailey'
Liberty Hyde Bailey LilyLiberty Hyde Bailey Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Asiatic Lily Overview

· 3,777 views

Below are common attributes associated to Asiatic Lily.


Buy Asiatic LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Asiatic Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »