Liberty Hyde Bailey Lily -

(Lilium 'Liberty Hyde Bailey')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Asiatic Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Lilium Cultivar: 'Liberty Hyde Bailey'
Liberty Hyde Bailey LilyLiberty Hyde Bailey Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Liberty Hyde Bailey Lily Overview

· 3,777 views

Below are common attributes associated to Liberty Hyde Bailey Lily.


Buy Liberty Hyde Bailey LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Liberty Hyde Bailey Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Liberty Hyde Bailey Lily Companion Plants


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »