Evergreen Giant Liriope -

(Liriope muscari 'Evergreen Giant')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Giant Lily Turf, Lilyturf, Monkey Grass
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Liriope Species: muscari Cultivar: 'Evergreen Giant'
Evergreen Giant LiriopeEvergreen Giant LiriopeEvergreen Giant LiriopeEvergreen Giant Liriope
Brent Wilson Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Evergreen Giant Liriope Overview

· 21,713 views

Below are common attributes associated to Evergreen Giant Liriope.


Buy Evergreen Giant LiriopeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Evergreen Giant Liriope!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »