Giant Lily Turf -

(Liriope muscari 'Evergreen Giant')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Evergreen Giant Liriope, Lilyturf, Monkey Grass
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Liriope Species: muscari Cultivar: 'Evergreen Giant'
Evergreen Giant LiriopeEvergreen Giant LiriopeEvergreen Giant LiriopeEvergreen Giant Liriope
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Giant Lily Turf Overview

· 21,713 views

Below are common attributes associated to Giant Lily Turf.


Buy Giant Lily TurfBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Giant Lily Turf!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »