New Blue Liriope -

(Liriope muscari 'New Blue')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Monkey Grass, Lilyturf, Lily Turf
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Liriope Species: muscari Cultivar: 'New Blue'
New Blue LiriopeNew Blue Liriope
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

New Blue Liriope Overview

· 5,820 views

Below are common attributes associated to New Blue Liriope.


Buy New Blue LiriopeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for New Blue Liriope!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »