Lomandra Tropic Belle -

(Lomandra hystrix 'Lhcom')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Mat Rush, Tropic Belle Mat Rush
Family: Lomandraceae Genus: Lomandra Species: hystrix Cultivar: 'Lhcom'
Lomandra Tropic Belle
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lomandra Tropic Belle Overview

· 4,551 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lomandra Tropic Belle.


Buy Lomandra Tropic BelleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lomandra Tropic Belle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »