Lomandra Breeze -

(Lomandra longifolia 'Breeze - Lm300')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Dwarf Mat Rush
Family: Dasypogonaceae Genus: Lomandra Species: longifolia Cultivar: 'Breeze - Lm300'
Lomandra Breeze
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lomandra Breeze Overview

· 7,290 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lomandra Breeze.


Buy Lomandra BreezeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lomandra Breeze!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »