Schillings Dwarf Yaupon Holly -

(Ilex vomitoria 'Schillings Dwarf')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Yaupon, Yaupon Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: vomitoria Cultivar: 'Schillings Dwarf'
Schillings Dwarf Yaupon Holly
Brent Wilson Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Schillings Dwarf Yaupon Holly Overview

· 8,632 views

Below are common attributes associated to Schillings Dwarf Yaupon Holly.


Buy Schillings Dwarf Yaupon HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Schillings Dwarf Yaupon Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »