Hoogendorn Holly -

(Ilex crenata 'Hoogendorn')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Holly, Boxleaf Holly, Box-Leaved Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: crenata Cultivar: 'Hoogendorn'
Hoogendorn HollyHoogendorn Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hoogendorn Holly Overview

· 19,156 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hoogendorn Holly.


Buy Hoogendorn HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hoogendorn Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »