Oakland Holly -

(Ilex 'Magland' Pp14417 Oakland™')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Red Holly, Upright Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Cultivar: 'Magland' Pp14417 Oakland™'
Oakland Holly
Brent Wilson Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Oakland Holly Overview

· 11,352 views

Below are common attributes associated to Oakland Holly.


Buy Oakland HollyBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Oakland Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »