Christmas Jewel Holly -

(Ilex 'Christmas Jewel')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Upright Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Cultivar: 'Christmas Jewel'
Christmas Jewel HollyChristmas Jewel Holly
Brent Wilson Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Christmas Jewel Holly Overview

· 11,054 views

Below are common attributes associated to Christmas Jewel Holly.


Buy Christmas Jewel HollyBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Christmas Jewel Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »