Little Red Oleander -

(Nerium n. oleander 'Little Red')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Oleander, Dwarf Red Oleander
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Nerium Species: n. oleander Cultivar: 'Little Red'
Little Red Oleander
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Little Red Oleander Overview

· 8,022 views

Below are common attributes associated to Little Red Oleander.


Buy Little Red OleanderBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Little Red Oleander!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »