Upright Yew -

(Cephalotaxus 'Plania' Yewtopia®')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Yewtopia Plum Yew,
Family: Cephalotaxaceae Genus: Cephalotaxus Cultivar: 'Plania' Yewtopia®'
Yewtopia Plum YewYewtopia Plum YewYewtopia Plum Yew
Spencer Young Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Upright Yew Overview

· 13,773 views

Below are common attributes associated to Upright Yew.


Buy Upright YewBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Upright Yew!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »