Yewtopia Plum Yew -

(Cephalotaxus 'Plania' Yewtopia®')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Upright Yew
Family: Cephalotaxaceae Genus: Cephalotaxus Cultivar: 'Plania' Yewtopia®'
Yewtopia Plum YewYewtopia Plum YewYewtopia Plum Yew
Spencer Young Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Yewtopia Plum Yew Overview

· 13,773 views

Below are common attributes associated to Yewtopia Plum Yew.


Buy Yewtopia Plum YewBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Yewtopia Plum Yew!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »