Umbellata -

(Raphiolepis umbellata minor 'Yedda')


Other Common Names: Clara Indian Hawthorne, Clara Indian Hawthorn , Hawthorn, Indian Hawthorne, Raphiolepis, Hawthorne
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Raphiolepis Species: umbellata minor Cultivar: 'Yedda'
Clara Indian Hawthorne Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Umbellata Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Umbellata.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Umbellata!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »