Maybush -

(Spiraea japonica 'Magic Carpet')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Magic Carpet Spirea, Spirea, Magic Carpet, Japanese Spirea,
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Spiraea Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Magic Carpet'
Magic Carpet SpireaMagic Carpet Spirea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Maybush Overview

· 11,091 views

Below are common attributes associated to Maybush.


Buy MaybushBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Maybush!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »