Blue Veronica -

(Veronica 'Sunny Border')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Sunny Border Veronica, Sunny Border Blue, Speedwell
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Veronica Cultivar: 'Sunny Border'
Sunny Border VeronicaSunny Border Veronica
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Veronica Overview

· 3,880 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Veronica.


Buy Blue VeronicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Veronica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »