Sunny Border Blue -

(Veronica 'Sunny Border')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Sunny Border Veronica, Blue Veronica, Speedwell
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Veronica Cultivar: 'Sunny Border'
Sunny Border VeronicaSunny Border Veronica
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sunny Border Blue Overview

· 3,880 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sunny Border Blue.


Buy Sunny Border BlueBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sunny Border Blue!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »