Popcorn Viburnum -

(Viburnum plicatum tomentosum 'Popcorn')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Doublefile Viburnum, Popcorn, Viburnum
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: plicatum tomentosum Cultivar: 'Popcorn'
Popcorn Viburnum
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Popcorn Viburnum Overview

· 5,333 views

Below are common attributes associated to Popcorn Viburnum.


Buy Popcorn ViburnumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Popcorn Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »