Miss Tilly Blue Balloon Flower -

(Platycodon grandiflorus 'Miss Tilly')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Balloon Flower, Miss Tilly Blue, Chinese Bell Flower, Dwarf Balloon Flower, Bell Flower
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Platycodon Species: grandiflorus Cultivar: 'Miss Tilly'
Miss Tilly Blue Balloon Flower
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Miss Tilly Blue Balloon Flower Overview

· 8,828 views

Below are common attributes associated to Miss Tilly Blue Balloon Flower.


Buy Miss Tilly Blue Balloon FlowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Miss Tilly Blue Balloon Flower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »