Little Trudy Catnip -

(Nepeta 'Little Trudy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Little Trudy Catmint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Nepeta Cultivar: 'Little Trudy'
Little Trudy Catnip
Daniel Amerman Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Little Trudy Catnip Overview

· 5,294 views

Below are common attributes associated to Little Trudy Catnip.


Buy Little Trudy CatnipBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Little Trudy Catnip!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »