Peter Pan Agapanthus -

(Agapanthus africanus 'Peter Pan Blue')

Perennial Plants

Other Common Names: Lily Of The Nile, Dwarf African Lily
Family: Agapanthaceae Genus: Agapanthus Species: africanus Cultivar: 'Peter Pan Blue'
Peter Pan AgapanthusPeter Pan Agapanthus Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Peter Pan Agapanthus Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Peter Pan Agapanthus.

Buy Peter Pan AgapanthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Peter Pan Agapanthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »