Blue Daze Evolvulus -

(Evolvulus glomeratus 'Blue Daze')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Daze, Hawaiian Blue Eyes
Family: Convolvulaceae Genus: Evolvulus Species: glomeratus Cultivar: 'Blue Daze'
Blue Daze EvolvulusBlue Daze Evolvulus
Samantha Steele Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Daze Evolvulus Overview

· 11,955 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Daze Evolvulus.


Buy Blue Daze EvolvulusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Daze Evolvulus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »