Blue Daze -

(Evolvulus glomeratus 'Blue Daze')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Daze Evolvulus, Hawaiian Blue Eyes
Family: Convolvulaceae Genus: Evolvulus Species: glomeratus Cultivar: 'Blue Daze'
Blue Daze EvolvulusBlue Daze Evolvulus
Samantha Steele Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Daze Overview

· 11,955 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Daze.


Buy Blue DazeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Daze!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »