Hawaiian Blue Eyes -

(Evolvulus glomeratus 'Blue Daze')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Daze Evolvulus, Blue Daze,
Family: Convolvulaceae Genus: Evolvulus Species: glomeratus Cultivar: 'Blue Daze'
Blue Daze EvolvulusBlue Daze Evolvulus
Samantha Steele Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hawaiian Blue Eyes Overview

· 11,955 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hawaiian Blue Eyes.


Buy Hawaiian Blue EyesBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hawaiian Blue Eyes!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »