Fatsia Japonica -

(Fatsia japonica 'Fatsia')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Fatsia, Paperplant, Japanese Aralia
Family: Araliaceae Genus: Fatsia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Fatsia'
Fatsia JaponicaFatsia Japonica
Samantha Steele Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fatsia Japonica Overview

· 6,088 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fatsia Japonica.


Buy Fatsia JaponicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fatsia Japonica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »